Turniersieger

 Jahr

1968

1969

1970

1971

1972

1973

1974

1975

1976

1977

1978

1979

1980

1981

1982

1983

1984

1985

1986

1987

1988

1989

1990

1991

1992

1993

1994

1995

1996

1997

1998

1999

2000

2001

2002

2003

2004

2005

2006

2007

2008

2009

2010

2011

2012

2013

2014

2015

2016

2017

2018

2019

2020

2021

Turniersieger

TSV Kellmünz

FC Wacker München

BBC Schwabmünchen

TSV Kellmünz

FC Amriswil

TSV Heimerdingen

TSV Heimerdingen

FC Amriswil

ASN Pfeil Nürnberg

FC Amriswil

SV Weissenbach

Sportfreunde Ippendorf

FG Bonn Ippendorf

FC Amriswil

FC Amriswil

FC Amriswil

BSG Fischbach III

FC Amriswil

FC Amriswil

Royal Uttwil

FC Amriswil

FC Amriswil

Stadtauswahl Schelklingen

Stadtauswahl Schelklingen

TSV Heimerdingen-Aldingen

VFL Eberstadt

Team Bochum

TV Aldingen

FC Amriswil

TSV Kellmünz

SV Heiligenberg

Bgm. DreamTeam

SV Heiligenberg

FC Amriswil

FC Wangen

SV Heiligenberg

SV Weissenbach

TSG Verrenberg

Energie Fanta 04 Bräukeller

Füsse Gottes

FC Tannheim

SV Weissenbach

TV Aldingen

Allianz Sulzbach

Lehrergetto 1

SC Ehenbichl

Lehrerghetto 1

Team Kreuzeck

SC Dieburg 1

Team Kreuzeck

Team Kreuzeck

Team Kreuzeck

ausgefallen

ausgefallen

Land

 

D

D

D

D

CH

D

D

CH

D

CH

A

D

D

CH

CH

CH

D

CH

CH

CH

CH

CH

D

D

D

D

D

D

CH

D

D

CH

D

CH

CH

D

A

D

A

A

A

A

D

D

A

A

A

CH

D

CH

CH

CH

Fairnesspreis

nicht vergeben

TSV Kellmünz

Rot-Weiß Emishofen

FC Höfen

SV Kleinaiting

SV Weissenbach

FC Erlangen West

TSV Königsbrunn

TSV Königsbrunn

ASN Pfeil Nürnberg

SW Alemannia Nürnberg

FC Erlangen West

SC Grün Weiß Nürnberg

SV Weissenbach

Cosmos Bonn

ATV Grün Weiß

SV Weissenbach

BSG Fischbach III

Broeder Boys

BSG Fischbach III

FC Amriswil

Sportfreunde Gellmersbach

FC Angerstein

BSG Fischbach III

FC Amriswil

VFL Eberstadt

TSV Kellmünz

Team Bochum

Royal Uttwil

SV Weissenbach

Team Bochum

FC Amriswil

Bgm. DreamTeam

TSV Kellmünz

SV Heiligenberg

SV Weissenbach

TV Boos

FC Weinfelden

TSG Verrenberg

Stammtisch Stern

FC Tannheim

Don Bosco Buam

Wild Boys

1. FC Tannheim

TV Aldingen

Spvgg Allianz Achillles Sulzbach-Laufen

FC Forchach

Lehrergetto II 

SV Weissenbach 

Lehrergetto II

FC Wangen

SC Ehenbichl

Land

 

D

D

A

D

A

D

D

D

D

D

D

D

A

D

D

A

D

NL

D

CH

D

D

D

CH

D

D

D

CH

A

D

CH

CH

D

D

A

D

CH

D

D

A

A

A

A

D

D

A

A

A

A

CH

A